Calendar

78th Tour de Suisse

  • Category: 1.UWT, 2.UWT
  • From: 14.06.2014
  • To: 22.06.2014
  • Country: Switzerland

Wyniki

#. Rider Team WT Pnt Time
1 COSTA Rui Lampre-Merida 100 250 33:08:35
2 FRANK Mathias IAM Cycling 80 190 0:33
3 MOLLEMA Bauke Belkin-Pro Cycling Team 70 160 0:50
4 MARTIN Tony Omega Pharma – Quick-Step 60 140 1:13
5 DUMOULIN Tom Team Giant-Shimano 50 120 2:04
6 MORABITO Steve BMC Racing Team 40 110 2:47
7 FORMOLO Davide Cannondale 30 100 3:00
8 KREUZIGER Roman Tinkoff-Saxo20903:03
9 ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis Garmin Sharp 10 80 3:20
10 CAPECCHI Eros Movistar Team 4 70 3:46
11 EVANS Cadel BMC Racing Team 60 4:07
12 PARDILLA BELLÓN Sergio MTN – Qhubeka 55 4:10
13 TEN DAM Laurens Belkin-Pro Cycling Team 50 4:55
14 VALLS FERRI Rafael Lampre-Merida 45 5:27
15 PINOT Thibaut FDJ.fr 40 5:45
16 CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban Orica GreenEDGE 36 5:54
17 DEGAND Thomas Wanty – Groupe Gobert 32 6:04
18 WYSS Marcel IAM Cycling 28 6:29
19 JEANNESSON Arnold FDJ.fr 24 6:56
20 SEELDRAEYERS Kevin Wanty – Groupe Gobert 20 7:15
21 ZAUGG Oliver Tinkoff-Saxo 18 8:57
22 CARDOSO André Garmin Sharp 16 9:12
23 CLEMENT Stef Belkin-Pro Cycling Team 14 10:35
24 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz CCC Polsat Polkowice 12 10:43
25 CHERNETCKII Sergei Team Katusha 10 11:28
26 MEINTJES Louis MTN – Qhubeka 9 11:32
27 KRUIJSWIJK Steven Belkin-Pro Cycling Team 8 13:59
28 GASPAROTTO Enrico Astana Pro Team 7 14:38
29 SCHLECK Andy Trek Factory Racing 6 15:07
30 BARGUIL Warren Team Giant-Shimano 5 15:30
31 VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Belisol 5 17:09
32 MORENO Javier Movistar Team 5 20:28
33 SCHAR Michael BMC Racing Team 5 20:31
34 TSCHOPP Johann IAM Cycling 5 20:56
35 DE GREEF Francis Wanty – Groupe Gobert 5 23:18
36 KOLOBNEV Alexandr Team Katusha 5 23:41
37 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo Lampre-Merida 5 23:48
38 KNEES Christian Team Sky 5 24:09
39 PREIDLER Georg Team Giant-Shimano 5 24:33
40 ROJAS José Joaquín Movistar Team 5 25:19
41 KING Benjamin Garmin Sharp 5 26:02
42 THURAU Bjorn Team Europcar 5 26:27
43 IZAGIRRE Ion Movistar Team 5 26:28
44 DILLIER Silvan BMC Racing Team 5 27:58
45 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Garmin Sharp 5 27:59
46 ROY Jérémy FDJ.fr 5 32:02
47 DOMBROWSKI Joe Team Sky 5 32:03
48 DEIGNAN Philip Team Sky 5 32:28
49 PLAZA Rubén Movistar Team 5 33:28
50 HOLLENSTEIN Reto IAM Cycling 5 34:37
51 RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC Polsat Polkowice 5 37:58
52 REBELLIN Davide CCC Polsat Polkowice 5 38:09
53 SCHURTER Nino Orica GreenEDGE 5 38:16
54 SAMOILAU Branislau CCC Polsat Polkowice 5 39:57
55 FUMEAUX Jonathan IAM Cycling 5 41:03
56 GAVAZZI Francesco Astana Pro Team 5 41:04
57 KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr Team Katusha 5 41:29
58 LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ.fr 5 42:55
59 BROWN Nathan Garmin Sharp 5 44:00
60 PICHOT Alexandre Team Europcar 5 44:59
61 MEDEREL Maxime Team Europcar 5 45:29
62 CRADDOCK Lawson Team Giant-Shimano 5 45:47
63 OLIVEIRA Nelson Lampre-Merida 5 46:23
64 DIDIER Laurent Trek Factory Racing 5 46:47
65 KOHLER Martin BMC Racing Team 5 49:03
66 ELMIGER Martin IAM Cycling 5 49:14
67 VANSUMMEREN Johan Garmin Sharp 5 49:24
68 SAGAN Peter Cannondale 5 50:06
69 TOSATTO Matteo Tinkoff-Saxo 5 50:35
70 GERDEMANN Linus MTN – Qhubeka 5 51:48
71 DE KORT Koen Team Giant-Shimano 5 51:53
72 WYSS Danilo BMC Racing Team 5 52:01
73 SALERNO Cristiano Cannondale 5 52:21
74 OWSIAN Lukasz CCC Polsat Polkowice 5 53:39
75 VANMARCKE Sep Belkin-Pro Cycling Team 5 53:59
76 BURGHARDT Marcus BMC Racing Team 5 54:19
77 MINARD Sébastien AG2R La Mondiale 5 1:00:46
78 WARBASSE Larry BMC Racing Team 5 1:01:57
79 ROUX Anthony FDJ.fr 5 1:02:28
80 ALBASINI Michael Orica GreenEDGE 5 1:03:28
81 PINEAU Cédric FDJ.fr 5 1:05:29
82 CLARKE Simon Orica GreenEDGE 5 1:05:53
83 LEEZER Tom Belkin-Pro Cycling Team 5 1:07:56
84 ARMÉE Sander Lotto Belisol 5 1:09:45
85 BOARO Manuele Tinkoff-Saxo 5 1:10:48
86 TRENTIN Matteo Omega Pharma – Quick-Step 5 1:11:58
87 DE VREESE Laurens Wanty – Groupe Gobert 5 1:12:08
88 BERNAUDEAU Giovanni Team Europcar 5 1:12:28
89 DENNIS Rohan Garmin Sharp 5 1:12:43
90 RAST Gregory Trek Factory Racing 5 1:13:24
91 VEUCHELEN Frederik Wanty – Groupe Gobert 5 1:15:30
92 BENNATI Daniele Tinkoff-Saxo 5 1:17:06
93 IGLINSKIY Valentin Astana Pro Team 5 1:18:40
94 HAUSSLER Heinrich IAM Cycling 5 1:21:08
95 SABATINI Fabio Cannondale 5 1:22:18
96 BOIVIN Guillaume Cannondale 5 1:22:54
97 SMUKULIS Gatis Team Katusha 5 1:24:41
98 PORSEV Alexander Team Katusha 5 1:26:20
99 SØRENSEN Chris Anker Tinkoff-Saxo 5 1:26:38
100 KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha 5 1:29:04
101 COQUARD Bryan Team Europcar 5 1:29:16
102 KING Edward Cannondale 5 1:29:35
103 PATERSKI Maciej CCC Polsat Polkowice 5 1:30:11
104 VENTER Jaco MTN – Qhubeka 5 1:30:16
105 KERN Christophe Team Europcar 5 1:32:46
106 MØRKØV Michael Tinkoff-Saxo 5 1:33:36
107 GENE Yohann Team Europcar 5 1:34:42
108 THOMSON Jay Robert MTN – Qhubeka 5 1:39:58
109 KESSIAKOFF Fredrik Astana Pro Team 5 1:40:10
110 ISAYCHEV Vladimir Team Katusha 5 1:41:20
111 GUARNIERI Jacopo Astana Pro Team 5 1:42:01
112 BEWLEY Sam Orica GreenEDGE 5 1:42:33
113 MONDORY Lloyd AG2R La Mondiale 5 1:43:21
114 SOUPE Geoffrey FDJ.fr 5 1:43:27
115 SINKELDAM Ramon Team Giant-Shimano 5 1:44:53
116 TURGOT Sébastien AG2R La Mondiale 5 1:46:40
117 VELITS Martin Omega Pharma – Quick-Step 5 1:50:46
118 HALLER Marco Team Katusha 5 1:50:54
119 MANGEL Laurent FDJ.fr 5 1:51:54
120 KLUGE Roger IAM Cycling 5 1:52:22
121 PALINI Andrea Lampre-Merida 5 1:54:25