Kalendarz

Etoile de Bessèges

  • Kategoria: 1.1, 2.1
  • Od: 04.02.2015
  • Do: 08.02.2015
  • Kraj: Francja

1. etap Etoile de Bessèges, Bellegarde – Beaucaire, 152km

1. Kris Boeckmans (Lotto-Soudal)

2. Edward Theuns (Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)

3. Marco Coledan (Trek Factory Racing)

82. Davide Rebellin (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:04

86. Adrian Honkisz (CCC Sprandi Polkowice)

146. Branislau Samoilau (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 14:15

149. Marek Rutkiewicz (CCC Sprandi Polkowice)

157. Jan Hirt (CCC Sprandi Polkowice)

159. Nikolay Mihaylov (CCC Sprandi Polkowice)

164. Mateusz Taciak (CCC Sprandi Polkowice)

DNF Stefan Schumacher (CCC Sprandi Polkowice)

 

2. etap Etoile de Bessèges, Nîmes – Les Fumades, 155km

1. Roy Jans (Wanty – Groupe Gobert)

2. Alexandr Blain (Team Marseille 13 KTM)

3. Bob Jungels (Trek Factory Racing)

27. Marek Rutkiewicz (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00

43. Adrian Honkisz (CCC Sprandi Polkowice)

44. Branislau Samoilau (CCC Sprandi Polkowice)

82. Davide Rebellin (CCC Sprandi Polkowice)

84. Jan Hirt (CCC Sprandi Polkowice)

89. Nikolay Mihaylov (CCC Sprandi Polkowice)

110. Mateusz Taciak (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:31

 

3. etap Etoile de Bessèges, Bessèges – Bessèges, 152,6km

1. Bryan Coquard (Team Europcar)

2. Giacomo Nizzolo (Trek Factory Racing)

3. Edwarda Theunsa (Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise)

53. Adrian Honkisz (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00

67. Davide Rebellin (CCC Sprandi Polkowice)

87. Branislau Samoilau (CCC Sprandi Polkowice)

115. Marek Rutkiewicz (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:33

122. Mateusz Taciak (CCC Sprandi Polkowice)

136. Jan Hirt (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:32

139. Nikolay Mihaylov (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 5:01

 

4. etap Etoile de Bessèges, L’Ardoise – Laudun, 156,3km

1. Tony Gallopin (Lotto-Soudal)

2.Christophe Laporte (Cofidis)

3. Edward Theuns (Topsport-Vlaanderen Baloise)

43. Adrian Honkisz 0:00

93. Davide Rebellin

117. Marek Rutkiewicz 6:41

118. Nikolay Mihaylov

121. Branislau Samilau

122. Jan Hirt

138. Mateusz Taciak

 

5. etap Etoile de Bessèges, Ales – Ales, 12km (ITT)

1. Bob Jungels (Trek Factory Racing)

2. Tony Gallopin (Lotto Soudal)

3. Fabio Fellina (Trek Factory Racing)

18. Mateusz Taciak (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:44

40. Davide Rebellin (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:06

80. Marek Rutkiewicz (CCC Sprandi Polkowice)1:55

85. Branislau Samoilau (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:01

113. Adrian Honkisz (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:32

118. Jan Hirt (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:39

DNS Nikolay Mihaylov (CCC Sprandi Polkowice)

 

Końcowa klasyfikacja generalna

1. Bob Jungels (Trek Factory Racing)

2. Tony Gallopin (Lotto Soudal)

3. Kris Boeckmans (Lotto Soudal)

51. Davide Rebellin (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:57

69. Adrian Honkisz (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 4:23

127. Branislau Samoilay (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 22:44

129. Marek Rutkiewicz (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 23:11

132. Mateusz Taciak (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 24:31

133. Jan Hirt (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 25:54