Kalendarz

Memorial im. J. Grundmanna J. Wizowskiego

  • Kategoria: 1.2, 2.2
  • Od: 21.06.2014
  • Do: 22.06.2014
  • Kraj: Polska

Wyniki

 

1 11 POL19890216 DĄBKOWSKI Konrad ACTIVE JET TEAM 4:09:59
2 25 POL19830127 JANIACZYK Błażej BDC MARCPOL TEAM +00
3 35 POL19840911 MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE +00
4 23 POL19900519 BERNAS Paweł BDC MARCPOL TEAM +02
5 9 POL19820510 BODNAR Łukasz ACTIVE JET TEAM +02
6 12 POL19911007 FRANCZAK Paweł ACTIVE JET TEAM +02
7 27 POL19850718 KOMAR Mateusz BDC MARCPOL TEAM +02
8 45 CZE19910712 VENDOLSKY Ondrej DUKLA PRAHA +02
9 63 POL19830218 DETKO Artur MEXLLER +02
10 7 CZE19910405 STOHR Jan AC SPARTA PRAHA +02
11 110 POL19910926 SOBIERAJ Przemysław WARMIA I MAZURY +02
12 61 POL19891103 TEKLIŃSKI Adrian WELTOUR ZIEMIA BRZESKA +02
13 91 POL19940715 STOSZ Patryk TC CHROBRY GŁOGÓW +05
14 38 POL19890324 STĘPNIAK Grzegorz CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE +05
15 84 CZE19920713 VRAZEL Victor SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV +05
16 66 POL19740227 RĘBIEWSKI Jarosław MEXLLER +05
17 28 POL19890710 STACHOWIAK Adam BDC MARCPOL TEAM +05
18 16 CZE19780307 BUCHACEK Tomas BAUKNECHT AUTHOR +05
19 120 POL19920613 HABA Grzegorz KSPOGOŃ MOSTOSTAL Puławy +05
20 43 CZE19930403 RUGOVAC Denis DUKLA PRAHA +05
21 10 POL19890629 BRYLOWSKI Paweł ACTIVE JET TEAM +05
22 131 POL19900421 POLUS Piotr KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE +05
23 77 GER19920117 VOGT Mario NATIONAL TEAM GERMANY +05
24 22 CZE19930630 ZECHMEISTER Tomas BAUKNECHT AUTHOR +05
25 71 POL19950406 SZELĄG Gracjan KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE +05
26 88 POL19931217 KASPEREK Michał TC CHROBRY GŁOGÓW +05
27 112 POL19931118 KOTT Konrad WIBATECH FUJI Żory +05
28 78 CZE19920731 FILIP Jakub SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV +09
29 20 CZE19920606 KADUCH Jan BAUKNECHT AUTHOR +09
30 3 CZE19950830 FIALA Petr AC SPARTA PRAHA +09
31 117 POL19770918 KOHUT Sławomir WIBATECH FUJI Żory +09
32 74 GER19950201 INTRA Felix NATIONAL TEAM GERMANY +09
33 94 CZE19930823 CHLUPAC Dominik TJ FAVORIT BRNO +09
34 83 POL19940114 GRABAREK Tomasz WELTOUR ZIEMIA BRZESKA +09
35 124 POL19920930 CZERKIES Michał KSPOGOŃ MOSTOSTAL Puławy +09
36 26 POL19750701 RADOSZ Robert BDC MARCPOL TEAM +09
37 29 POL19930910 OWSIAN Arkadiusz ACTIVE JET TEAM +09
38 1 CZE19830913 CERVENKA Martin AC SPARTA PRAHA +09
39 107 RUS19910511 BELKIN Vladimir WARMIA I MAZURY +09
40 72 GER19931228 BEYER Maximilian NATIONAL TEAM GERMANY +09
41 116 POL19940608 JAROMIN Piotr WIBATECH FUJI Żory +09
42 33 POL19880227 HONKISZ Adrian CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE +09
43 99 CZE19950713 SEKANINA Adam TJ FAVORIT BRNO +09
44 95 CZE19930209 HAMPL Petr TJ FAVORIT BRNO +09
45 109 POL19940420 SKRZESZEWSKI Piotr WARMIA I MAZURY +09
46 82 CZE19940303 VALE Adam SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV +09
47 101 POL19930108 FRANCZAK Wojciech KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE +09
48 100 CZE19930119 TUREK Daniel TJ FAVORIT BRNO +09
49 102 POL19940719 KUCHAREK Adrian KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE +09
50 97 CZE19951023 NEUMAN Dominik TJ FAVORIT BRNO +09
51 13 POL19940310 MICKIEWICZ Tomasz ACTIVE JET TEAM +09
52 90 POL19940824 GRABIS Mateusz WELTOUR ZIEMIA BRZESKA +09
53 19 CZE19911223 HOSEK Josef BAUKNECHT AUTHOR +09
54 128 POL19930127 MICHCIŃSKI Michał KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE +09
55 85 CZE19931204 ZAHALKA Matej SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV +09
56 24 POL19930829 LATOŃ Eryk BDC MARCPOL TEAM +09
57 8 CZE19910405 STOHR Pavel AC SPARTA PRAHA +09
58 125 POL19950110 SOLIŃSKI Jakub KSPOGOŃ MOSTOSTAL Puławy +09
59 86 POL19950103 BIJAK Marcin TC CHROBRY GŁOGÓW +09
60 64 POL19830527 HALEJAK Wojciech MEXLLER +09
61 37 POL19810426 MORAJKO Jacek CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE +09
62 14 POL19910302 PIASKOWY Emanuel ACTIVE JET TEAM +09
63 67 POL19900208 SÓJKA Kornel MEXLLER +09
64 87 POL19950104 CZACHOR Mateusz TC CHROBRY GŁOGÓW +09
65 73 GER19921118 BUCHMANN Emanuel NATIONAL TEAM GERMANY +09
66 129 POL19940322 KLASIŃSKI Łukasz KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE +09
67 32 POL19900325 GAWROŃSKI Piotr CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE +09
68 69 POL19920609 WOJCIECHOWSKI Piotr MEXLLER +09
69 68 POL19810510 WITECKI Mariusz MEXLLER +09
70 65 POL19951124 PAWLAK Tobiasz MEXLLER +09
71 34 POL19880329 KUREK Adrian CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE +09
72 103 POL19901103 SKARŻYŃSKI Piotr SANTE BSA – WHISTLE TEAM +09
73 89 POL19930220 KRAKOWIAK Norbert TC CHROBRY GŁOGÓW +09
74 119 POL19990327 MIGDAŁ Wojciech WIBATECH FUJI Żory +09
75 39 CZE19770901 BLAHA Martin DUKLA PRAHA +09
76 70 POL19880303 ZIELIŃSKI Kamil MEXLLER +09
77 80 CZE19910923 MANOUSEK Josef SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV +09
78 96 CZE19941117 KUKRLE Michael TJ FAVORIT BRNO +28
79 40 CZE19880724 HACECKY Martin DUKLA PRAHA +31
80 76 GER19920929 THIELE Kersten NATIONAL TEAM GERMANY +32
81 75 GER19900917 REINHARDT Theo NATIONAL TEAM GERMANY +41
82 41 CZE19930123 KRAUS Jan DUKLA PRAHA +45
83 123 POL19950715 KAZIMIERCZAK Mateusz KSPOGOŃ MOSTOSTAL Puławy +07:46
84 4 POL19901129 KUCIĘBA Karol WELTOUR ZIEMIA BRZESKA +08:14
85 106 POL19920309 BRAULIŃSKI Michał SANTE BSA – WHISTLE TEAM +08:14
86 42 CZE19950805 PIETRULA Nicolas DUKLA PRAHA +08:36
87 36 POL19920715 NOWAK Mateusz CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE +08:56
88 126 POL19940421 KIETLIŃSKI Wojciech KSPOGOŃ MOSTOSTAL Puławy +18:21