Kalendarz

Tour of Hainan

  • Kategoria: 1.HC, 2.HC
  • Od: 20.10.2011
  • Do: 28.10.2011
  • Kraj: Chiny

1. etap – 20.10. Sanya – Wuzhishan, 167,5 km

1. Justin Jules (Velo Club La Pomme Marseille) – 4:12.36
2. Valentin Igliński (Astana)
3. Adam Phelan (Drapac)
4. Kamil Zieliński (CCC Polsat Polkowice)

38. Dariusz Batek
39. Mateusz Taciak  – 00:05 sekund
51. Bartłomiej Matysiak  –     03:12
59. Paweł Charucki
72. Tomasz Kiendyś  –          05:06
101. Sylwester Janiszewski  -08:59

 

2. etap – 21.10. Wuzhishan – 145 km

1. Nakajima Yasuharu (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team         3:43:39
2. Kenny Van Hummel (Ned) Skil-Shimano                0:00:59
3. Justin Jules (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille

13. Kamil Zieliński
14. Bartłomiej Matysiak
37. Dariusz Batek
48. Tomasz Kiendyś
70. Mateusz Taciak
115. Paweł Charucki            0:27:52
116. Sylwester Janiszewski

3. etap – 22.10. Xinglong – Wenchang, 162,9 km

1.  Tom Veelers (Skil – Shimano)        3:53:30
2.  Kenny van Hummel (Skil – Shimano)
3.  Hariff Salleh (Terengganu Cycling Team)

22. Sylwester Janiszewski
32. Bartłomiej Matysiak
51. Tomasz Kiendyś
58. Kamil Zieliński
80. Mateusz Taciak
86. Paweł Charucki

4. etap – 23.10. Wenchang – Haikou, 153,8 km

1.  Deon Locke (Champion System)    3:50:07
2.  Ma Hainjun (China)                       0:00:05
3.  Wong Kam Po (Hong Kong)           0:00:10

11. Bartłomiej Matysiak            0:00:15
39. Kamil Zieliński
56. Dariusz Batek
77. Sylwester Janiszewski
88. Mateusz Taciak
95. Paweł Charucki               0:00:25
105. Tomasz Kiendyś            0:02:24

5. etap – 24.10. Haikou – Chengmai, 154 km

1.  Anuar Manan (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team     3:21:25
2.  Mohd Harrif Salleh (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team
3.  Rico Rogers (NZl) Giant Kenda Cycling Team

9. Sylwester Janiszewski
32. Bartłomiej Matysiak
55. Dariusz Batek
59. Tomasz Kiendyś
76. Mateusz Taciak
87. Paweł Charucki
98. Kamil Zieliński      0:00:20

6. etap – 25.10. Chengmai – Danzhou, 197,8 km

1. Kenny van Hummel (Skil-Shimano)
2. Hariff Salleh (Terengganu Cycling Team)
3. Peter  Erdin (Atlas Personal)

22. Bartłomiej Matysiak
43. Dariusz Batek
61. Tomasz Kiendyś
73. Kamil Zieliński
81. Mateusz Taciak
90. Paweł Charucki
92. Sylwester Janiszewski     0:00:14

7. etap – 26.10. Danzhou – Dongfang, 196 km

1. Kenny van Hummel (Skil-Shimano)    4:36:52
2. Chan Jae Jang (Kor) Terengganu Cycling Team
3. Danielle Colli (Ita) Geox-TMC

8. Kamil Zieliński
12. Sylwester Janiszewski
72. Tomasz Kiendyś
78. Mateusz Taciak
94. Bartłomiej Matysiak        0:00:09
99. Paweł Charucki              0:00:49
102. Dariusz Batek              0:14:26

8. etap – 27.10. Dongfang – Sanya, 178,1 km

1.  Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana         4:27:45
2.  Danielle Colli (Ita) Geox-TMC
3.  Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) MTN Qhubeka

5. Sylwester Janiszewski
8. Kamil Zieliński
34. Tomasz Kiendyś
38. Mateusz Taciak
42. Dariusz Batek
45. Paweł Charucki      0:00:17
46. Bartłomiej Matysiak

9. etap – 28.10. Sanya, 88,2 km

1. Kenny Van Hummel (Ned) Skil-Shimano     2:01:31
2. Rico Rogers (NZl) Giant Kenda Cycling Team
3. Justin Jules (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille

5. Sylwester Janiszewski
10. Kamil Zieliński
71. Mateusz Taciak
77. Dariusz Batek    0:00:08
80. Tomasz Kiendyś
82. Paweł Charucki
96. Bartłomiej Matysiak 0:00:21

Klasyfikacja końcowa wyścigu

1. Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana                                   34:02:42
2. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) MTN Qhubeka        0:00:13
3. Alexander Schmitt (Ger) Team Eddy Merckx-Indeland   0:00:20

19. Kamil Zieliński               0:00:29
28. Mateusz Taciak              0:00:34
38. Bartłomiej Matysiak        0:04:28
41. Tomasz Kiendyś             0:07:52
44. Dariusz Batek                0:15:03
75. Paweł Charucki              0:31:58
84. Sylwester Janiszewski    0:36:35